Admin List

S.No Name Designation
1 Mr. Mohammed Rashid Rayamarakkar Hamsa Head of Admin & Facilities
2 Mr. Madathiparambil Gopalan Radhakrishnan Chief Accountant
3 Mr. Ahammed Kabeer Koonathil Transport Manager
4 Mr. Abdussamath Procurement Manager
5 Mr. Shahid Sydheek Ahmmed Safety & Maintenance Engineer
6 Mr.Mustafa Abdul Gader Osman Mahmood Public Relations Officer
7 Mr. Thaha Thajudeen Lead System Administrator
8 Mr. Abdul Gaffar Kuttiot Vadakandathil Maintenance Supervisor
9 Mr. Athakannu Abdul Kalam Coordinator, Campus Care & Housekeeping
10 Mr.Kannam Parambil Aboobacker Immigration Assistant
11 Mr. Muhamed Masood Panikka Veetil Ahamed Kutty Senior Accountant
12 Mr. Abraham Premkumar Samson Cbse Section Officer
13 Mrs. Syedda Umme Salma Management Secretary & Hr Coordinator
14 Mr. Haroon Muhammed Vazhaparambath Senior System Admin
15 Mr.Syed Fazullah Foreman Housekeeping
16 Mr. Mammu Kuningarath Canteen Supervisor
17 Mr. Ankush Kumar ERP Coordinator
18 Mr.Sabu Antony Librarian
19 Mrs. Sheena Sudheesh Kumar HR Assistant
20 Mr. Eldho Jacob ICT Assistant
21 Mrs. Shabna Kamarudheen Document Controller/ Office Secretary
22 Mrs. Aiswarya Lekshmi Anand Secretary To Principal
23 Mrs. Siddiqa Farheen Receptionist/Office Secretary
24 Mrs. Mohammed Shamim Shaikh Asha Secretary- Junior Section
25 Mrs.Farzana Rasheed Administrative Assistant/Office Secretary
26 Mrs. Ramla Karuleri Kandy Kupperi Admin Assistant
27 Mr. Ateeq Ahamad Miya Assistant Cashier
28 Mr. Abdul Latheef Mohamed Kassim Exam Cum General Assistant
29 Mrs. Gincy Wilson Nurse
30 Mr. Shiju Sebastian Nurse
31 Mrs. Praseela Kurisunkal Augustine Nurse
32 Mr. Sulfikkarvakkayil Payakkat Mohammedunni Lab Assistant
33 Mrs.Raziya Ameer Lab Assistant
34 Mrs. Rubeena Abdul Gaffar Lab Assistant
35 Mrs. Nowsha Noushad Nambipunnilath Lab Assistant
36 Mr. Valiakath Abdulla Salim Lab Assistant
37 Miss.Meghna Maria Asset Management And Data Entry Assistant
38 Mr. Rifas Chundanveettil Vadakkevalappil Photographer Cum Gen Asst
39 Mr. Ratheesh Pandarathu Valappil Projector Technician
40 Mrs.Mubasheera Parakkil Aboobacker Lab Assistant
41 Mrs. Raseena Najil Lab Assistant
42 Mr. Sheikh Mohammed Safwan Cashier
43 Mrs. Khadeeja Samir Accountant
44 Mr. Hisham Shajahan ICT Technician
45 Mr.Mohammed Ashfaq Administrative Asst. Cum Office Secretary
46 Mr.Syed Yousuf Faizan Administrative Asst. Cum Office Secretary
47 Mr.Nooh Abu Nazir Asset Managemnt And Data Entry Assistant